Who got the worst draw? Who got the best? Let us know now!
DISTRICT #1
Bishop Heelan
LeMars
Sergeant Bluff-Luton
Storm Lake
DISTRICT #2
Algona
MOC-Floyd Valley
Spirit Lake
Spencer
DISTRICT #3
Humboldt
Iowa Falls-Alden
Nevada
Webster City
DISTRICT #4
Charles City
Union, LaPorte City
Vinton-Shellsburg
Waverly-Shell Rock
DISTRICT #5
Crestwood, Cresco
Decorah
Oelwein
Waukon
DISTRICT #6
Center Point-Urbana
Independence
Wahlert, Dubuque
West Delaware
DISTRICT #7
Assumption, Davenport
Central Clinton, DeWitt
Maquoketa
Mount Vernon
DISTRICT #8
Benton Community
Marion
Solon
Xavier, Cedar Rapids
DISTRICT #9
Clear Creek-Amana
South Tama County, Tama
Washington
Williamsburg
DISTRICT #10
Fairfield
Fort Madison
Keokuk
Mount Pleasant
DISTRICT #11
Centerville
Chariton
Oskaloosa
Pella
DISTRICT #12
Carlisle
Knoxville
Norwalk
Winterset
DISTRICT #13
Bondurant-Farrar
Dallas Center-Grimes
Grinnell
Saydel
DISTRICT #14
Ballard
Boone
Gilbert
Perry
DISTRICT #15
ADM, Adel
Carroll
Denison-Schleswig
Greene County
DISTRICT #16
Atlantic
Creston
Glenwood
Harlan
DISTRICT #1
Bishop Heelan
LeMars
Sergeant Bluff-Luton
Storm Lake
DISTRICT #2
Algona
MOC-Floyd Valley
Spirit Lake
Spencer
DISTRICT #3
Humboldt
Iowa Falls-Alden
Nevada
Webster City
DISTRICT #4
Charles City
Union, LaPorte City
Vinton-Shellsburg
Waverly-Shell Rock
DISTRICT #5
Crestwood, Cresco
Decorah
Oelwein
Waukon
DISTRICT #6
Center Point-Urbana
Independence
Wahlert, Dubuque
West Delaware
DISTRICT #7
Assumption, Davenport
Central Clinton, DeWitt
Maquoketa
Mount Vernon
DISTRICT #8
Benton Community
Marion
Solon
Xavier, Cedar Rapids
DISTRICT #9
Clear Creek-Amana
South Tama County, Tama
Washington
Williamsburg
DISTRICT #10
Fairfield
Fort Madison
Keokuk
Mount Pleasant
DISTRICT #11
Centerville
Chariton
Oskaloosa
Pella
DISTRICT #12
Carlisle
Knoxville
Norwalk
Winterset
DISTRICT #13
Bondurant-Farrar
Dallas Center-Grimes
Grinnell
Saydel
DISTRICT #14
Ballard
Boone
Gilbert
Perry
DISTRICT #15
ADM, Adel
Carroll
Denison-Schleswig
Greene County
DISTRICT #16
Atlantic
Creston
Glenwood
Harlan