Add others by replying here now!
Boys
Austin Phyfe, Waverly-Shell Rock
30 points
Matt Mims, Cedar Rapids Xavier
19 points
Max Techau, Cedar Rapids Xavier
15 points and 12 rebounds
Liam Robbins, Davenport Assumption
24 points
Ryne Schooley, Iowa City Regina
22 points
Masen Miller, Iowa City Regina
20 points
Logan Hoffman, Tipton
32 points
Zach Seaman, Iowa City Regina
15 points
A.J. Green, Cedar Falls
19 points
Logan Wolf, Cedar Falls
17 points
Drake Brewster, Cedar Rapids Kennedy
15 points
Ki Jenkins, Cedar Rapids Kennedy
16 points
Blake Brinkmeyer, West Des Moines Valley
14 points
Reese Skinner, West Des Moines Valley
13 points
Willie Tunks, Southeast Polk
14 points
Clayton Solomon, Fort Dodge
19 points
Jackson Wright, Sergeant Bluff-Luton
14 points
Chris Kroll, Sergeant Bluff-Luton
14 points
Keegan Savary, Sergeant Bluff-Luton
13 points
Nathan Karsjens, AGWSR
19 points
Joe Smoldt, Gladbrook-Reinbeck
27 points
Carter Cuvelier, Aplington-Parkersburg
17 points
Grant Truax, Aplington-Parkersburg
14 points
Alec Oberhauser, Aplington-Parkersburg
12 points
Spencer Hoff, Janesville
18 points
Ben Waetjen, Clarksville
13 points
Dylan Clipperton, North Butler
14 points
Joey Youngblut, Jesup
12 points
Teion Sales, Columbus Catholic
11 points
Jacob Bahe, Waverly-Shell Rock
12 points
Jack Molstead, Charles City
21 points
Cade Hemesath, Charles City
20 points
Boys
Austin Phyfe, Waverly-Shell Rock
30 points
Matt Mims, Cedar Rapids Xavier
19 points
Max Techau, Cedar Rapids Xavier
15 points and 12 rebounds
Liam Robbins, Davenport Assumption
24 points
Ryne Schooley, Iowa City Regina
22 points
Masen Miller, Iowa City Regina
20 points
Logan Hoffman, Tipton
32 points
Zach Seaman, Iowa City Regina
15 points
A.J. Green, Cedar Falls
19 points
Logan Wolf, Cedar Falls
17 points
Drake Brewster, Cedar Rapids Kennedy
15 points
Ki Jenkins, Cedar Rapids Kennedy
16 points
Blake Brinkmeyer, West Des Moines Valley
14 points
Reese Skinner, West Des Moines Valley
13 points
Willie Tunks, Southeast Polk
14 points
Clayton Solomon, Fort Dodge
19 points
Jackson Wright, Sergeant Bluff-Luton
14 points
Chris Kroll, Sergeant Bluff-Luton
14 points
Keegan Savary, Sergeant Bluff-Luton
13 points
Nathan Karsjens, AGWSR
19 points
Joe Smoldt, Gladbrook-Reinbeck
27 points
Carter Cuvelier, Aplington-Parkersburg
17 points
Grant Truax, Aplington-Parkersburg
14 points
Alec Oberhauser, Aplington-Parkersburg
12 points
Spencer Hoff, Janesville
18 points
Ben Waetjen, Clarksville
13 points
Dylan Clipperton, North Butler
14 points
Joey Youngblut, Jesup
12 points
Teion Sales, Columbus Catholic
11 points
Jacob Bahe, Waverly-Shell Rock
12 points
Jack Molstead, Charles City
21 points
Cade Hemesath, Charles City
20 points
Last edited: