Add any top performers by replying here now!
Chris Kroll, Sergeant
Bluff-Luton
31 points
Jordan Bohannon, Linn-Mar
24 points, nine
rebounds and six assists
Spencer Haldeman, Western Dubuque
44 points
Jay Wolfe, Creston
32 points and 19 rebounds
Craig Engle, Marion
30 points
Connor McCaffery, IC West
18 points
Devontae Lane and
David DiLeo, IC West
16 points each
Mitchell Berger, Xavier
22
points
Adam McDermott, Xavier
17 points
Robert Duax, Dub
Hempstead
20 points
Tra’Von Fagan, Cedar Falls
17 points and 8
rebounds
Devin Green, Cascade
18 points
Drew Cook, Regina
16
points
Max Drahos, Prairie
15 points
Raekwon Lowery, DM North
27 points
Taylor Constable, Indianola
20 points and 10 rebouunds
Javan White, Ames
16 points
Jay Schon, Centennial
20 points
Sam Kolacia, Fort Dodge
19 points
Kyle Beisch, Fort Dodge
15
points
Derek Jones, Johnston
24 points and 8 rebouunds
Jaran
Sabus and Brody Egger, Urbandale
21 points each
Turner Scott, WDM
Valley
18 points
Nic Young, Ottumwa
22 points
Gatdoar Kueth
and Daniel Luckett,
Roosevelt
15 points each
Luke Vaske, Norwalk
26 points
Carter Albrecht, Norwalk
21 points
Levi Jungling,
Pella Christian
22 points
David Kacmarynski, Pella Christian
21
points and 14 rebounds
Kolby Molinsky and Conner Holdsworth,
Carroll
18 points each
Jaden Moody, Ballard
19 points
Wes Greder and
Ryan Blum, Gilbert
16 points each
Austin Rix and Trey Washington, DC-G
20 points each
Ryan Reiter, Oskalosa
19 points
Cade McKnight
and Sam Allen, Grinnell
18 points
Denton York, Grinnell
17 points
Tyler Wood, Newton
21 points
Will Whiton, Perry
19 points
Matthew Larson, ADM
25 points
Beau McMahon, Columbus Catholic
18 points
Lincoln Conrey, Waterloo West
29 points
Carondis
Harris-Anderson, Waterloo West
16 points
Ross Cooper, AP
16 points
and 10 rebounds
Nick Waller, AP
16 points
Nathan Karsjens,
AGWSR
17 points
Zach Armstead, Janesville
20 points
Danny
Amlie, Janesville
19 points
Tanner Clatt, Colo-NESCO
21 points
Ben Panfill, North Tama
18 points
Paul Kaufmann, North Tama
15
points
Jacob Hyde, St. Ansgar
24 points
Tim Doering, Waterloo
Christian
22 points
Bryce Rigdon, Dunkerton
24 points
Leighton Nash, Waterloo East
17 points
Chuck Johnson, Iowa City High
11 points, 14 rebounds and two blocks
Drew Wagner, CCA
17 points
Eli Gingerich, IMS
21 points
Spencer Pauley, Denison
29 points
Jacob Shultz, SB-L
16 points
Shawn Flanigan, Maple Valley
17
points
Jackson Graff, Ridge View
17 points
Wade Martian, West
Monona
21 points
Collin Heynen, Trinity Christian
23 points
Jacob Wesselmann, Remsen St. Mary's
21 points
Blake Simons, HMS
26
points
Sam Wegner and Cody Eischeid, IKM
19 points
Kyle Wagner,
IKM
15 points
Jordan Kyle, HL-P
17 points
Brady Van Iperen,
HL-P
16 points
Levi Jansen, MOC-Floyd Valley
24 points
Christian Korver, MOC-Floyd Valley
17 points
Hunter Hunziker, Okoboji
18 points
Alex Pringnitz, Spirit Lake
22 points and 10 rebounds
Kyle Paulsen, South O'Brien
17 points
Collin Wolthizen, Sheldon
20 points
Tyler Jacobsen, East Sac County
24 points
Michael
Demers, Storm Lake St. Marys
20 points
Joe Wieskamp, Muscatine
16
points
Will Carius, Pleasant Valley
16 points
Tim Rummels,
Davenport Central
15 points and 13 rebounds
Emilio Villagrana, Solon
16 points and 7 assists
Bradley Fisher, Ankeny Christian
21 points, 4
assts, 3 stls, 4 blks
Shammond Ivory, Perry
17 points
This post was edited on 2/4 6:20 AM by LukeFeddersen
Chris Kroll, Sergeant
Bluff-Luton
31 points
Jordan Bohannon, Linn-Mar
24 points, nine
rebounds and six assists
Spencer Haldeman, Western Dubuque
44 points
Jay Wolfe, Creston
32 points and 19 rebounds
Craig Engle, Marion
30 points
Connor McCaffery, IC West
18 points
Devontae Lane and
David DiLeo, IC West
16 points each
Mitchell Berger, Xavier
22
points
Adam McDermott, Xavier
17 points
Robert Duax, Dub
Hempstead
20 points
Tra’Von Fagan, Cedar Falls
17 points and 8
rebounds
Devin Green, Cascade
18 points
Drew Cook, Regina
16
points
Max Drahos, Prairie
15 points
Raekwon Lowery, DM North
27 points
Taylor Constable, Indianola
20 points and 10 rebouunds
Javan White, Ames
16 points
Jay Schon, Centennial
20 points
Sam Kolacia, Fort Dodge
19 points
Kyle Beisch, Fort Dodge
15
points
Derek Jones, Johnston
24 points and 8 rebouunds
Jaran
Sabus and Brody Egger, Urbandale
21 points each
Turner Scott, WDM
Valley
18 points
Nic Young, Ottumwa
22 points
Gatdoar Kueth
and Daniel Luckett,
Roosevelt
15 points each
Luke Vaske, Norwalk
26 points
Carter Albrecht, Norwalk
21 points
Levi Jungling,
Pella Christian
22 points
David Kacmarynski, Pella Christian
21
points and 14 rebounds
Kolby Molinsky and Conner Holdsworth,
Carroll
18 points each
Jaden Moody, Ballard
19 points
Wes Greder and
Ryan Blum, Gilbert
16 points each
Austin Rix and Trey Washington, DC-G
20 points each
Ryan Reiter, Oskalosa
19 points
Cade McKnight
and Sam Allen, Grinnell
18 points
Denton York, Grinnell
17 points
Tyler Wood, Newton
21 points
Will Whiton, Perry
19 points
Matthew Larson, ADM
25 points
Beau McMahon, Columbus Catholic
18 points
Lincoln Conrey, Waterloo West
29 points
Carondis
Harris-Anderson, Waterloo West
16 points
Ross Cooper, AP
16 points
and 10 rebounds
Nick Waller, AP
16 points
Nathan Karsjens,
AGWSR
17 points
Zach Armstead, Janesville
20 points
Danny
Amlie, Janesville
19 points
Tanner Clatt, Colo-NESCO
21 points
Ben Panfill, North Tama
18 points
Paul Kaufmann, North Tama
15
points
Jacob Hyde, St. Ansgar
24 points
Tim Doering, Waterloo
Christian
22 points
Bryce Rigdon, Dunkerton
24 points
Leighton Nash, Waterloo East
17 points
Chuck Johnson, Iowa City High
11 points, 14 rebounds and two blocks
Drew Wagner, CCA
17 points
Eli Gingerich, IMS
21 points
Spencer Pauley, Denison
29 points
Jacob Shultz, SB-L
16 points
Shawn Flanigan, Maple Valley
17
points
Jackson Graff, Ridge View
17 points
Wade Martian, West
Monona
21 points
Collin Heynen, Trinity Christian
23 points
Jacob Wesselmann, Remsen St. Mary's
21 points
Blake Simons, HMS
26
points
Sam Wegner and Cody Eischeid, IKM
19 points
Kyle Wagner,
IKM
15 points
Jordan Kyle, HL-P
17 points
Brady Van Iperen,
HL-P
16 points
Levi Jansen, MOC-Floyd Valley
24 points
Christian Korver, MOC-Floyd Valley
17 points
Hunter Hunziker, Okoboji
18 points
Alex Pringnitz, Spirit Lake
22 points and 10 rebounds
Kyle Paulsen, South O'Brien
17 points
Collin Wolthizen, Sheldon
20 points
Tyler Jacobsen, East Sac County
24 points
Michael
Demers, Storm Lake St. Marys
20 points
Joe Wieskamp, Muscatine
16
points
Will Carius, Pleasant Valley
16 points
Tim Rummels,
Davenport Central
15 points and 13 rebounds
Emilio Villagrana, Solon
16 points and 7 assists
Bradley Fisher, Ankeny Christian
21 points, 4
assts, 3 stls, 4 blks
Shammond Ivory, Perry
17 points
This post was edited on 2/4 6:20 AM by LukeFeddersen