I will keep track of all the 3A picks during the playoffs--Just pick the winners.
Former Champs!
2014--Can't find the final results
2013
fmclonefan-----------------------29-2-------------------------------94%
CrusaderPower-----------------29-2
Luke Feddersen----------------29-2
2012
meandmyshadow-------------------27-3---------------------------90%
UnionFootballFan-------------------26-5---------------------------84%
buckn87-------------------------------25-6----------------------------81%
Superbee922------------------------25-6----------------------------81%
2011
UnionFootballFan--------------------24-7---------------------------77%
michelobgold7------------------------20-8----------------------------72%
fmclonefan----------------------------22-9-----------------------------71%
bigfridaynite--------------------------22-9------------------------------71%
2015 Games
Algona @ Ballard
Benton Community @ West Delaware
Bondurant-Farrar @ Norwalk
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley @ Heelan
Carlisle @ Dallas Center-Grimes
Chariton @ Gilbert
Clear Creek-Amana @ Maquoketa
Creston @ Harlan
Decorah @ Independence
Fairfield @ Pella
Glenwood @ Carroll
Humboldt @ Webster City
Solon @ Washington
Spencer @ Sergeant Bluff-Luton
Wahlert @ Assumption
Waverly-Shell Rock @ Xavier
Former Champs!
2014--Can't find the final results
2013
fmclonefan-----------------------29-2-------------------------------94%
CrusaderPower-----------------29-2
Luke Feddersen----------------29-2
2012
meandmyshadow-------------------27-3---------------------------90%
UnionFootballFan-------------------26-5---------------------------84%
buckn87-------------------------------25-6----------------------------81%
Superbee922------------------------25-6----------------------------81%
2011
UnionFootballFan--------------------24-7---------------------------77%
michelobgold7------------------------20-8----------------------------72%
fmclonefan----------------------------22-9-----------------------------71%
bigfridaynite--------------------------22-9------------------------------71%
2015 Games
Algona @ Ballard
Benton Community @ West Delaware
Bondurant-Farrar @ Norwalk
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley @ Heelan
Carlisle @ Dallas Center-Grimes
Chariton @ Gilbert
Clear Creek-Amana @ Maquoketa
Creston @ Harlan
Decorah @ Independence
Fairfield @ Pella
Glenwood @ Carroll
Humboldt @ Webster City
Solon @ Washington
Spencer @ Sergeant Bluff-Luton
Wahlert @ Assumption
Waverly-Shell Rock @ Xavier