Add any top performers by replying here now!
Wilson Worge, Des Moines
North
32 points
Isaiah Ross, Davenport West
30 points
Noah
McKissick, Bettendorf
27 points
Byron Harp, Centennial
16 points
and four assists
Conor Riordan, Ankeny
17 points
Michael
Jacobson, Waukee
20 points
Cam Shannon, Southeast Polk
20 points
Jelani Hughes, DM Lincoln
20 points
Treye Spencer, DM Lincoln
17 points
Tony Smith, Marshalltown
28 points
Aaron Hauser,
Marshalltown
25 points
Ted Brown, Dowling
15 points
Javan
White, Ames
18 points
Michael Evans, Davenport West
18 points
Keanan Butler and Tirique Randolph,
Davenport Central
15 points each
Jeffrey Kardell, Pleasant Valley
18 points
Derrick Howard, Clinton
21 points
Brady Ernst, Clinton
16 points
Joe Wieskamp,
Muscatine
18 points
2/19
Drew Cook, Iowa City Regina
40 points
Colton McBride, St. Albert
35 points
Alex Borchers, LeMars
28
points
Drew Wagner, CC-A
17 points and 21 rebounds
Jaylen Rees,
Sioux City East
17 points and 11 rebounds
Jay Small, Hinton
28
points
Mason Hays, West Branch
18 points
Bradley Arp, West
Branch
18 points
Devontae Lane and David DiLeo, IC West
19 points
each
Tanner Lohaus, IC West
12 points
Kobi Russom, IMS
21
points
Danny Lam, IMS
17 points
Payton Miller, IMS
14
points and five rebounds
Eli Gingerich, IMS
12 assists
Thomas
Viner, Lone Tree
18 points
Andre Harris, SC East
16 points
Preston Funderburg, Spencer
17 points
Josh Conley, Hinton
27 points
Chase Van Driel, Rock Valley
20 points
Wade Martian, West Monona
24 points
Austin Reitz, West Monona
20 points
Gage Bowman, St.
Albert
21 points
Nick Lutmer, Central Lyon
25 points
Grant
Metzger, Central Lyon
21 points, 10 rebounds and five assists
Derrik
Kerns, Maple Valley
24 points
Korey Kuhlmann, Maple Valley
18
points
Josh Van Lingen, Western Christian
16 points
Ben Gesink,
Western Christian
15 points
Clay Baldwin, Woodbury Central
24
points
Drew Widman, Woodbury Central
19 points
Tanner
Youngberg, Pocahontas
18 points
Connor Conrad, Southeast Valley
24
points
Chris Kroll, SB-L
18 points
Josh Schaefer, Denver
16
points
Zach Armstead, Janesville
18 points
Ross Cooper, AP
20 points and 10 rebounds
Nick Ellis, AP
20 points and 11 rebounds
Coleton Barz, Hampton-Dumont
14 points
Ross Anderson, Hudson
16
points
Ben Latusek, D-NH
15 points
Ethan Wyant, Jesup
19
points
Camden Kickbush, G-R
20 points
Joe Smoldt, G-R
19
points
Tim Doering, Waterloo Christian
40 points
Allis
Tahahwah, Meskwaki
22 points
Bradley Fisher, Ankeny Christian
18
points, 9 rbs
Sage Maiers, Beckman Catholic
19 pts 10 rebounds
Robert Duax, Dubuque Hempstead
20 points
Josh Hagedorn, Carlisle
21 points, Went over 1000 points for his
career
Bryce Kemp,
Collins-Maxwell/Baxter
26 pts
David Shindelar, South Hardin
18 pts
This post was edited on 2/21 7:06 AM by LukeFeddersen
Wilson Worge, Des Moines
North
32 points
Isaiah Ross, Davenport West
30 points
Noah
McKissick, Bettendorf
27 points
Byron Harp, Centennial
16 points
and four assists
Conor Riordan, Ankeny
17 points
Michael
Jacobson, Waukee
20 points
Cam Shannon, Southeast Polk
20 points
Jelani Hughes, DM Lincoln
20 points
Treye Spencer, DM Lincoln
17 points
Tony Smith, Marshalltown
28 points
Aaron Hauser,
Marshalltown
25 points
Ted Brown, Dowling
15 points
Javan
White, Ames
18 points
Michael Evans, Davenport West
18 points
Keanan Butler and Tirique Randolph,
Davenport Central
15 points each
Jeffrey Kardell, Pleasant Valley
18 points
Derrick Howard, Clinton
21 points
Brady Ernst, Clinton
16 points
Joe Wieskamp,
Muscatine
18 points
2/19
Drew Cook, Iowa City Regina
40 points
Colton McBride, St. Albert
35 points
Alex Borchers, LeMars
28
points
Drew Wagner, CC-A
17 points and 21 rebounds
Jaylen Rees,
Sioux City East
17 points and 11 rebounds
Jay Small, Hinton
28
points
Mason Hays, West Branch
18 points
Bradley Arp, West
Branch
18 points
Devontae Lane and David DiLeo, IC West
19 points
each
Tanner Lohaus, IC West
12 points
Kobi Russom, IMS
21
points
Danny Lam, IMS
17 points
Payton Miller, IMS
14
points and five rebounds
Eli Gingerich, IMS
12 assists
Thomas
Viner, Lone Tree
18 points
Andre Harris, SC East
16 points
Preston Funderburg, Spencer
17 points
Josh Conley, Hinton
27 points
Chase Van Driel, Rock Valley
20 points
Wade Martian, West Monona
24 points
Austin Reitz, West Monona
20 points
Gage Bowman, St.
Albert
21 points
Nick Lutmer, Central Lyon
25 points
Grant
Metzger, Central Lyon
21 points, 10 rebounds and five assists
Derrik
Kerns, Maple Valley
24 points
Korey Kuhlmann, Maple Valley
18
points
Josh Van Lingen, Western Christian
16 points
Ben Gesink,
Western Christian
15 points
Clay Baldwin, Woodbury Central
24
points
Drew Widman, Woodbury Central
19 points
Tanner
Youngberg, Pocahontas
18 points
Connor Conrad, Southeast Valley
24
points
Chris Kroll, SB-L
18 points
Josh Schaefer, Denver
16
points
Zach Armstead, Janesville
18 points
Ross Cooper, AP
20 points and 10 rebounds
Nick Ellis, AP
20 points and 11 rebounds
Coleton Barz, Hampton-Dumont
14 points
Ross Anderson, Hudson
16
points
Ben Latusek, D-NH
15 points
Ethan Wyant, Jesup
19
points
Camden Kickbush, G-R
20 points
Joe Smoldt, G-R
19
points
Tim Doering, Waterloo Christian
40 points
Allis
Tahahwah, Meskwaki
22 points
Bradley Fisher, Ankeny Christian
18
points, 9 rbs
Sage Maiers, Beckman Catholic
19 pts 10 rebounds
Robert Duax, Dubuque Hempstead
20 points
Josh Hagedorn, Carlisle
21 points, Went over 1000 points for his
career
Bryce Kemp,
Collins-Maxwell/Baxter
26 pts
David Shindelar, South Hardin
18 pts
This post was edited on 2/21 7:06 AM by LukeFeddersen