District 1
Harris Lake Park - District Champs
Newell Fonda - Runner Up
District 2
Turkey Valley - District Champs
AGWSR - Runner Up
District 3
Central, Elkader - District Champs
Don Bosco vs Tripoli - Winner is Runner Up
District 4
If Midland, Wyoming beats Lone Tree
Midland, Wyoming - District Champs
Iowa Valley - Runner Up
If Lone Tree beats Midland, Wyoming by 1-14 points & assuming Iowa Valley wins by 17+
Iowa Valley - District Champ
Midland, Wyoming - Runner Up
If Lone Tree beats Midland by 15+ points & assuming Iowa Valley wins by 17+
Iowa Valley - District Champ
Lone Tree - Runner Up
If Iowa Valley wins by less than 17 points, alot of different outcomes could happen
District 5
HLV vs Twin Cedars - Winner is District Champ and Loser is Runner Up
District 6
Assuming East Union, Afton wins
If Bedford beats Stanton
East Union, Afton - District Champs
Bedford - Runner Up
If Stanton beats Bedford
Stanton - District Champs
East Union, Afton - Runner Up
If Lenox wins and East Union, Afton loses there would be a 3 way tie for Runner Up
District 7
Fremont Mills - District Champs
Exira-EHK - Runner Up
District 8
If Audubon beats ArWeVa
Audubon - District Champs
Coon Rapids Bayard - Runner Up
If ArWeVa beats Audubon by 1-5 points
Audubon - District Champs
ArWeVa - Runner Up
If ArWeVa beats Audubon by 6+ points
ArWeVa - District Champs
Audubon - Runner Up
Harris Lake Park - District Champs
Newell Fonda - Runner Up
District 2
Turkey Valley - District Champs
AGWSR - Runner Up
District 3
Central, Elkader - District Champs
Don Bosco vs Tripoli - Winner is Runner Up
District 4
If Midland, Wyoming beats Lone Tree
Midland, Wyoming - District Champs
Iowa Valley - Runner Up
If Lone Tree beats Midland, Wyoming by 1-14 points & assuming Iowa Valley wins by 17+
Iowa Valley - District Champ
Midland, Wyoming - Runner Up
If Lone Tree beats Midland by 15+ points & assuming Iowa Valley wins by 17+
Iowa Valley - District Champ
Lone Tree - Runner Up
If Iowa Valley wins by less than 17 points, alot of different outcomes could happen
District 5
HLV vs Twin Cedars - Winner is District Champ and Loser is Runner Up
District 6
Assuming East Union, Afton wins
If Bedford beats Stanton
East Union, Afton - District Champs
Bedford - Runner Up
If Stanton beats Bedford
Stanton - District Champs
East Union, Afton - Runner Up
If Lenox wins and East Union, Afton loses there would be a 3 way tie for Runner Up
District 7
Fremont Mills - District Champs
Exira-EHK - Runner Up
District 8
If Audubon beats ArWeVa
Audubon - District Champs
Coon Rapids Bayard - Runner Up
If ArWeVa beats Audubon by 1-5 points
Audubon - District Champs
ArWeVa - Runner Up
If ArWeVa beats Audubon by 6+ points
ArWeVa - District Champs
Audubon - Runner Up
Last edited: