Compiled from school websites and athletics calendars:
CLASS 3A
District 1
BHRV: at Western, vs West Lyon
LeMars: at Sioux Center, vs SC East
SB-Luton: vs SC West, at Lewis Central
SC Heelan: vs SC East, at SC North
Spencer: at Webster City, vs Denison
Storm Lake: vs West Lyon, at Humboldt
District 2
Ballard: at North Polk, vs Carlisle
Boone: vs Creston, at Bondurant-Farrar
Gilbert: vs West Marshall, at ADM
Humboldt: at Algona, vs Storm Lake
Mason City: at Marshalltown, vs Fort Dodge
Webster City: vs Spencer, vs Carroll
District 3
Charles City: at New Hampton, vs Union
Decorah: vs Waukon, at Crestwood
Waterloo East: vs Waterloo West, at Wahlert
Waverly-SR: vs Crestwood, at Waukon
West Delaware: vs Wahlert, at Clinton
Western Dubuque: at Xavier, vs Hempstead
District 4
Assumption: at Dav West, at Dav Central
Central DeWitt: vs Maquoketa, vs Dav West
Clinton: OPEN, vs West Delaware
Wahlert: at West Delaware, vs Waterloo East
Marion: at Washington, vs CP-Urbana
North Scott: vs Muscatine, at Pleasant Valley
District 5
Burlington: TBA, TBA
Fairfield: vs Knoxville, at West Burlington
Fort Madison: vs West Burlington, at Centerville
Keokuk: at Clarke County (Mo.), at Knoxville
Mount Pleasant: vs CC-Amana, at Tipton
Washington: vs Marion, at Solon
District 6
Benton: vs Vinton-Shellsburg, at Williamsburg
Xavier: vs Western Dubuque, at Linn-Mar
CC-Amana: at Mount Pleasant, vs Muscatine
Grinnell: at Harlan, vs South Tama
Newton: at PCM, vs Marshalltown
Oskaloosa: vs Dike-NH, vs Ottumwa
District 7
Bondurant-Farrar: at Carroll, vs Boone
Carlisle: vs Norwalk, at Ballard
Knoxville: at Fairfield, vs Keokuk
Nevada: vs ADM, at Roland-Story
North Polk: vs Ballard, vs DC-Grimes
Pella: at DC-Grimes, vs Harlan
District 8
ADM: at Nevada, vs Gilbert
DC-Grimes: vs Pella, at North Polk
DM Hoover: vs DM North, TBA/OPEN
Norwalk: at Carlisle, vs Indianola
Perry: vs Greene County, at Saydel
Winterset: vs Van Meter, at Creston
District 9
Carroll: vs Bondurant-Farrar, at Webster City
Creston: at Boone, vs Winterset
Denison-Schleswig: at CB Lincoln, at Spencer
Glenwood: vs CB Jefferson, vs Treynor
Harlan: vs Grinnell, at Pella
Lewis Central: vs CB St. Albert, vs SB-Luton