Week 5
1A
1. Twin Cedars
2. Mason City Newman
3. LeMars Gehlan
4. Van Buren (Keosauqua)
5. St Mary's Remsen
6. Martensdale-St Mary's
7. Don Bosco (Gilbertville)
8. BGM - Brooklyn
9. Exira-EHK
10. Janesville
2A
1. North Polk
2. Van Meter
3. Dyersville Beckman
4. Wilton
5. Roland Story
6. St Albert, Council Bluffs
7. Mt Vernon
8. South Winneshiek
9. Cascade, Western Dubuque
10. New Hampton
3A
1. Clear Lake
2. Waverly Shellrock
3. Bishop Heelan
4. West Delaware
5. Fairfiled
6. Harlanrt
7. Saydel
8. Wahlert
9. Winterset
10. Centerville
4A
1. Dubuque Hempstead
2. Waukee
3. Cedar Rapids Kennedy
4. DM East
5. Iowa City West
6. Cedar Falls
7. Urbandale
8. Sioux City North
9. Dowling Catholic
10. Ankeny Centennial
___________
Week 4
1A
1. Twin Cedars
2. Mason City Newman
3. LeMars Gehlan
4. Van Buren (Keosauqua)
5. St Mary's Remsen
6. Martensdale-St Mary's
7. Don Bosco (Gilbertville)
8. BGM - Brooklyn
9. Gildeen-Ralston
10. Exira-EHK
2A
1. North Polk
2. Van Meter
3. Dyersville Beckman
4. Roland-Story
5. Wilton
6. St Albert, Council Bluffs
7. Mt Vernon
8. South Winneshiek
9. New Hampton
10. Iowa City Regina
3A
1. Bishop Heelan
2. West Delaware
3. Clear Lake
4. Waverly-Shellrock
5. Fairfiled
6. Dubuque Wahlert
7. Perry
8. Harlan
9. MOC-Floyd Valley
10. Saydel
4A
1. Dubuque Hempstead
2. Waukee
3. Cedar Rapids Kennedy
4. Dowling Catholic
5. DM East
6. Ankeny Centennial
7. Cedar Falls
8. Dubuque Senior
9. Fort Dodge
10. Urbandale
Week 3
1A
1. Twin Cedars
2. Mason City Newman
3. LeMars Gehlan
4. Van Buren (Keosauqua)
5. St Mary's Remsen
6. Martensdale-St Mary's
7. Don Bosco (Gilbertville)
8. Coon Rapids - Bayard
9. BGM - Brooklyn
10. Glideen-Ralston
2A
1. Dyersville Beckman
2. North Polk
3. Roland Story
4. Van Meter
5. Wilton
6. St Albert, Council Bluffs
7. Mt Vernon
8. South Winneshiek
9. Iowa City Regina
10. St Edmond, Ft Dodge
3A
1. Bishop Heelan
2. Clear Lake
3. West Delaware
4. Waverly-Shellrock
5. Dubuque Wahlert
6. Assumption
7. Fairfield
8. ADM-Adel
9. Cedar Rapids Xavier
10. Harlan
4A
1. Dubuque Hempstead
2. Cedar Rapids Kennedy
3. Dowling Catholic
4. DM East
5. Waukee
6. Urbandale
7. Fort Dodge
8. Ankeny Centennial
9. Cedar Falls
10. Dubuque Senior
Week 2
1A
1. Twin Cedars
2. Mason City Newman
3. Van Buren (Keosauqua)
4. LeMars Gehlan
5. St Mary's remsen
6. Martensdale-St Mary's
7. Don Bosco (Gilbertville)
8. Coon Rapids - Bayard
9. Lawton-Bronson
10. BGM - Brooklyn
2A
1. Dyersville Beckman
2. North Polk
3. Roland Story
4. Mt Vernon
5. Van Meter
6. Wilton
7. St Albert, Council Bluffs
8. St. Edmond, Ft Dodge
9. Iowa City Regina
10. South Winneshiek
3A
1. Bishop Heelan
2. Assumption
3. Clear Lake
4. Fairfield
5. West Delaware
6. Dubuque Wahlert
7. Waverly-Shellrock
8. Harlan
9. Cedar Rapids Xavier
10. Glenwood
4A
1. Dubuque Hempstead
2 Ankeny Centennial
3. Cedar Rapids Kennedy
4. Dowling Catholic
5. DM East
6. WDM Valley
7. Iowa City West
8. Ft Dodge
9. Cedar Falls
10. Waukee
This post was edited on 7/7 1:22 PM by gg2224
This post was edited on 7/7 1:26 PM by gg2224
1A
1. Twin Cedars
2. Mason City Newman
3. LeMars Gehlan
4. Van Buren (Keosauqua)
5. St Mary's Remsen
6. Martensdale-St Mary's
7. Don Bosco (Gilbertville)
8. BGM - Brooklyn
9. Exira-EHK
10. Janesville
2A
1. North Polk
2. Van Meter
3. Dyersville Beckman
4. Wilton
5. Roland Story
6. St Albert, Council Bluffs
7. Mt Vernon
8. South Winneshiek
9. Cascade, Western Dubuque
10. New Hampton
3A
1. Clear Lake
2. Waverly Shellrock
3. Bishop Heelan
4. West Delaware
5. Fairfiled
6. Harlanrt
7. Saydel
8. Wahlert
9. Winterset
10. Centerville
4A
1. Dubuque Hempstead
2. Waukee
3. Cedar Rapids Kennedy
4. DM East
5. Iowa City West
6. Cedar Falls
7. Urbandale
8. Sioux City North
9. Dowling Catholic
10. Ankeny Centennial
___________
Week 4
1A
1. Twin Cedars
2. Mason City Newman
3. LeMars Gehlan
4. Van Buren (Keosauqua)
5. St Mary's Remsen
6. Martensdale-St Mary's
7. Don Bosco (Gilbertville)
8. BGM - Brooklyn
9. Gildeen-Ralston
10. Exira-EHK
2A
1. North Polk
2. Van Meter
3. Dyersville Beckman
4. Roland-Story
5. Wilton
6. St Albert, Council Bluffs
7. Mt Vernon
8. South Winneshiek
9. New Hampton
10. Iowa City Regina
3A
1. Bishop Heelan
2. West Delaware
3. Clear Lake
4. Waverly-Shellrock
5. Fairfiled
6. Dubuque Wahlert
7. Perry
8. Harlan
9. MOC-Floyd Valley
10. Saydel
4A
1. Dubuque Hempstead
2. Waukee
3. Cedar Rapids Kennedy
4. Dowling Catholic
5. DM East
6. Ankeny Centennial
7. Cedar Falls
8. Dubuque Senior
9. Fort Dodge
10. Urbandale
Week 3
1A
1. Twin Cedars
2. Mason City Newman
3. LeMars Gehlan
4. Van Buren (Keosauqua)
5. St Mary's Remsen
6. Martensdale-St Mary's
7. Don Bosco (Gilbertville)
8. Coon Rapids - Bayard
9. BGM - Brooklyn
10. Glideen-Ralston
2A
1. Dyersville Beckman
2. North Polk
3. Roland Story
4. Van Meter
5. Wilton
6. St Albert, Council Bluffs
7. Mt Vernon
8. South Winneshiek
9. Iowa City Regina
10. St Edmond, Ft Dodge
3A
1. Bishop Heelan
2. Clear Lake
3. West Delaware
4. Waverly-Shellrock
5. Dubuque Wahlert
6. Assumption
7. Fairfield
8. ADM-Adel
9. Cedar Rapids Xavier
10. Harlan
4A
1. Dubuque Hempstead
2. Cedar Rapids Kennedy
3. Dowling Catholic
4. DM East
5. Waukee
6. Urbandale
7. Fort Dodge
8. Ankeny Centennial
9. Cedar Falls
10. Dubuque Senior
Week 2
1A
1. Twin Cedars
2. Mason City Newman
3. Van Buren (Keosauqua)
4. LeMars Gehlan
5. St Mary's remsen
6. Martensdale-St Mary's
7. Don Bosco (Gilbertville)
8. Coon Rapids - Bayard
9. Lawton-Bronson
10. BGM - Brooklyn
2A
1. Dyersville Beckman
2. North Polk
3. Roland Story
4. Mt Vernon
5. Van Meter
6. Wilton
7. St Albert, Council Bluffs
8. St. Edmond, Ft Dodge
9. Iowa City Regina
10. South Winneshiek
3A
1. Bishop Heelan
2. Assumption
3. Clear Lake
4. Fairfield
5. West Delaware
6. Dubuque Wahlert
7. Waverly-Shellrock
8. Harlan
9. Cedar Rapids Xavier
10. Glenwood
4A
1. Dubuque Hempstead
2 Ankeny Centennial
3. Cedar Rapids Kennedy
4. Dowling Catholic
5. DM East
6. WDM Valley
7. Iowa City West
8. Ft Dodge
9. Cedar Falls
10. Waukee
This post was edited on 7/7 1:22 PM by gg2224
This post was edited on 7/7 1:26 PM by gg2224