CLASS 2A
DISTRICT #1
East Sac County
Kuemper Catholic, Carroll
Manson Northwest Webster
Missouri Valley
OABCIG
Ridge View
DISTRICT #2
Boyden-Hull
Cherokee, Washington
Hinton
MVAOCOU
Unity Christian, Orange City
West Sioux, Hawarden
DISTRICT #3
Central Lyon, Rock Rapids
Rock Valley
Sheldon
Sibley-Ocheyedan
West Lyon, Inwood
Western Christian, Hull
DISTRICT #4
Alta-Aurelia
Emmetsburg
Okoboji, Milford
Pocahontas Area
Sioux Central, Sioux Rapids
Spirit Lake
DISTRICT #5
Aplington-Parkersburg
Belmond-Klemme
Central Springs
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows
Forest City
Garner-Hayfield-Ventura
DISTRICT #6
Columbus Catholic, Waterloo
Denver
New Hampton
Osage
Sumner-Fredericksburg
Union, LaPorte City
DISTRICT #7
Beckman Catholic, Dyersville
Jesup
North Fayette Valley
Oelwein
Postville
Waukon
DISTRICT #8
Anamosa
Bellevue
Cascade, Western Dubuque
Northeast, Goose Lake
Tipton
West Branch
DISTRICT #9
Camanche
Durant
Mid-Prairie, Wellman
Regina Catholic, Iowa City
West Liberty
Wilton
DISTRICT #10
Central Lee, Donnellson
Louisa-Muscatine
Mediapolis
Pekin
Van Buren County
West Burlington
DISTRICT #11
Albia
Cardinal, Eldon
Davis County, Bloomfield
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
Pella Christian
Williamsburg
DISTRICT #12
Chariton
Colfax-Mingo
Des Moines Christian
PCM, Monroe
Pleasantville
Woodward-Granger
DISTRICT #13
Dike-New Hartford
East Marshall, LeGrand
Hudson
Iowa Falls-Alden
South Hardin
West Marshall, State Center
DISTRICT #14
Eagle Grove
Greene County
Roland-Story
South Central Calhoun
South Hamilton, Jewell
Southeast Valley
DISTRICT #15
ACGC
Central Decatur, Leon
Interstate 35, Truro
Panorama, Panora
Van Meter
West Central Valley, Stuart
DISTRICT #16
AHSTW, Avoca
Clarinda
Red Oak
Shenandoah
Treynor
Underwood
DISTRICT #1
East Sac County
Kuemper Catholic, Carroll
Manson Northwest Webster
Missouri Valley
OABCIG
Ridge View
DISTRICT #2
Boyden-Hull
Cherokee, Washington
Hinton
MVAOCOU
Unity Christian, Orange City
West Sioux, Hawarden
DISTRICT #3
Central Lyon, Rock Rapids
Rock Valley
Sheldon
Sibley-Ocheyedan
West Lyon, Inwood
Western Christian, Hull
DISTRICT #4
Alta-Aurelia
Emmetsburg
Okoboji, Milford
Pocahontas Area
Sioux Central, Sioux Rapids
Spirit Lake
DISTRICT #5
Aplington-Parkersburg
Belmond-Klemme
Central Springs
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows
Forest City
Garner-Hayfield-Ventura
DISTRICT #6
Columbus Catholic, Waterloo
Denver
New Hampton
Osage
Sumner-Fredericksburg
Union, LaPorte City
DISTRICT #7
Beckman Catholic, Dyersville
Jesup
North Fayette Valley
Oelwein
Postville
Waukon
DISTRICT #8
Anamosa
Bellevue
Cascade, Western Dubuque
Northeast, Goose Lake
Tipton
West Branch
DISTRICT #9
Camanche
Durant
Mid-Prairie, Wellman
Regina Catholic, Iowa City
West Liberty
Wilton
DISTRICT #10
Central Lee, Donnellson
Louisa-Muscatine
Mediapolis
Pekin
Van Buren County
West Burlington
DISTRICT #11
Albia
Cardinal, Eldon
Davis County, Bloomfield
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
Pella Christian
Williamsburg
DISTRICT #12
Chariton
Colfax-Mingo
Des Moines Christian
PCM, Monroe
Pleasantville
Woodward-Granger
DISTRICT #13
Dike-New Hartford
East Marshall, LeGrand
Hudson
Iowa Falls-Alden
South Hardin
West Marshall, State Center
DISTRICT #14
Eagle Grove
Greene County
Roland-Story
South Central Calhoun
South Hamilton, Jewell
Southeast Valley
DISTRICT #15
ACGC
Central Decatur, Leon
Interstate 35, Truro
Panorama, Panora
Van Meter
West Central Valley, Stuart
DISTRICT #16
AHSTW, Avoca
Clarinda
Red Oak
Shenandoah
Treynor
Underwood