DISTRICT #1
Central Lyon, Rock Rapids
Hinton
MVAOCOU
Sheldon
West Monona, Onawa
West Sioux, Hawarden
DISTRICT #2
Alta/Aurelia
Cherokee, Washington
OABCIG
Ridge View
East Sac
Western Christian, Hull
DISTRICT #3
Boyden-Hull
Rock Valley
Unity Christian
Sibley-Ocheyedan
Spirit Lake
West Lyon, Inwood
DISTRICT #4
Manson Northwest Webster
Emmetsburg
Estherville Lincoln Central
Okoboji
Pocahontas Area
Sioux Central, Sioux Rapids
DISTRICT #5
Eagle Grove
Greene County
Kuemper Catholic, Carroll
Roland-Story, Story City
South Central Calhoun
Southeast Valley
DISTRICT #6
Belmond-Klemme
Central Springs
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows
Forest City
Garner-Hayfield-Ventura
Osage
DISTRICT #7
Aplington-Parkersburg
Dike-New Hartford
East Marshall, LeGrand
Grundy Center
South Hamilton, Jewell
South Hardin
DISTRICT #8
Columbus Catholic, Waterloo
Denver
Jesup
New Hampton
Sumner-Fredericksburg
Union, La Porte City
DISTRICT #9
MFL MarMac
Monticello
North Fayette Valley
Oelwein
Postville
Waukon
DISTRICT #10
Beckman Catholic, Dyersville
Cascade, Western Dubuque
Regina, Iowa City
Tipton
West Branch
Williamsburg
DISTRICT #11
Camanche
Durant
Louisa-Muscatine
Northeast, Goose Lake
West Liberty
Wilton
DISTRICT #12
Cardinal, Eldon
Central Lee, Donnellson
Mediapolis
Mid-Prairie, Wellman
Van Buren Community
West Burlington
DISTRICT #13
Albia
Centerville
Central Decatur, Leon
Davis County, Bloomfield
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
Pella Christian
DISTRICT #14
Colfax-Mingo
Des Moines Christian
PCM, Monroe
Pleasantville
West Marshall, State Center
Chariton
DISTRICT #15
ACGC
Interstate 35, Truro
Panorama, Panora
Van
Meter
West Central Valley, Stuart
Woodward-Granger
DISTRICT #16
Clarinda
Missouri Valley
Red Oak Shenandoah
Treynor
Underwood
Central Lyon, Rock Rapids
Hinton
MVAOCOU
Sheldon
West Monona, Onawa
West Sioux, Hawarden
DISTRICT #2
Alta/Aurelia
Cherokee, Washington
OABCIG
Ridge View
East Sac
Western Christian, Hull
DISTRICT #3
Boyden-Hull
Rock Valley
Unity Christian
Sibley-Ocheyedan
Spirit Lake
West Lyon, Inwood
DISTRICT #4
Manson Northwest Webster
Emmetsburg
Estherville Lincoln Central
Okoboji
Pocahontas Area
Sioux Central, Sioux Rapids
DISTRICT #5
Eagle Grove
Greene County
Kuemper Catholic, Carroll
Roland-Story, Story City
South Central Calhoun
Southeast Valley
DISTRICT #6
Belmond-Klemme
Central Springs
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows
Forest City
Garner-Hayfield-Ventura
Osage
DISTRICT #7
Aplington-Parkersburg
Dike-New Hartford
East Marshall, LeGrand
Grundy Center
South Hamilton, Jewell
South Hardin
DISTRICT #8
Columbus Catholic, Waterloo
Denver
Jesup
New Hampton
Sumner-Fredericksburg
Union, La Porte City
DISTRICT #9
MFL MarMac
Monticello
North Fayette Valley
Oelwein
Postville
Waukon
DISTRICT #10
Beckman Catholic, Dyersville
Cascade, Western Dubuque
Regina, Iowa City
Tipton
West Branch
Williamsburg
DISTRICT #11
Camanche
Durant
Louisa-Muscatine
Northeast, Goose Lake
West Liberty
Wilton
DISTRICT #12
Cardinal, Eldon
Central Lee, Donnellson
Mediapolis
Mid-Prairie, Wellman
Van Buren Community
West Burlington
DISTRICT #13
Albia
Centerville
Central Decatur, Leon
Davis County, Bloomfield
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
Pella Christian
DISTRICT #14
Colfax-Mingo
Des Moines Christian
PCM, Monroe
Pleasantville
West Marshall, State Center
Chariton
DISTRICT #15
ACGC
Interstate 35, Truro
Panorama, Panora
Van
Meter
West Central Valley, Stuart
Woodward-Granger
DISTRICT #16
Clarinda
Missouri Valley
Red Oak Shenandoah
Treynor
Underwood